Campionati Italiani Assoluti

Catania, 7-8 Luglio 2001

Risultati Prima Giornata

Uomini

11O m OSTACOLI - Uomini

Qualificazioni

 

WR/RM 12.91
ER/RE 12.91
IR/RI 13.42

Classifica ufficiale

Batteria 1 - (Vento: +1.6 m/s)

 

1
DE SANCTIS Antonio
72
 
ATL RICCARDI MILANO
13.95
 
Q
 
 
2
FAVARO Devis
72
 
C.S. FORESTALE
14.24
 
Q
 
 
3
ALTERIO Andrea
73
 
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
14.36
 
 
 
 
4
CEGLIE Luca
79
 
CUS BARI
14.69
 
 
 
 
5
PERONI Nicola
81
 
ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E L
14.95
 
 
 
 
 

Batteria 2 - (Vento: +2.6 m/s)

 

1
PUTIGNANI Andrea
70
 
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
13.97
 
Q
 
 
2
COMENCINI Nicola
78
 
I.C. "M. BENTEGODI"
14.14
 
Q
 
 
3
GASPERINI Daniele
81
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
14.23
 
q
 
 
4
LONGONI Stefano
75
 
ATL LECCO COLOMBO
14.29
 
 
 
 
5
ANGELOZZI Massimo
77
 
ATLETICA CHIETI
14.33
 
 
 
 
 

Batteria 3 - (Vento: +1.5 m/s)

 

1
PIZZOLI Emiliano
74
 
G.S. CARABINIERI
13.81
 
Q
 
 
2
GIOVANNELLI Luca
75
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
13.94
 
Q
 
 
3
MACCARONE Gabriele
69
 
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
14.18
 
q
 
 
4
BRACCIALI Francesco
78
 
ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA
14.24
 
 
 
 
5
BERDINI Giorgio
79
 
C.S. AERONAUTICA
14.35
 
 
 
 
6
ROCCATI Christian
79
 
A.A.A. GENOVA
14.57
 
 
 
 
7
PETRONCINI Alessandro
65
 
ATL IMOLA SACMI AVIS
14.70
 
 
 
 
8
MAFFEIS Marco
73
 
TOSCANA ATLETICA GENSAN
14.72
 
 
 
 

Riepilogo

 

1
PIZZOLI Emiliano
74
 
G.S. CARABINIERI
13.81
 
Q
 
 
2
GIOVANNELLI Luca
75
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
13.94
 
Q
 
 
3
DE SANCTIS Antonio
72
 
ATL RICCARDI MILANO
13.95
 
Q
 
 
4
PUTIGNANI Andrea
70
 
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
13.97
 
Q
 
 
5
COMENCINI Nicola
78
 
I.C. "M. BENTEGODI"
14.14
 
Q
 
 
6
MACCARONE Gabriele
69
 
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
14.18
 
q
 
 
7
GASPERINI Daniele
81
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
14.23
 
q
 
 
8
FAVARO Devis
72
 
C.S. FORESTALE
14.24
 
Q
 
 
8
BRACCIALI Francesco
78
 
ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA
14.24
 
 
 
 
10
LONGONI Stefano
75
 
ATL LECCO COLOMBO
14.29
 
 
 
 
11
ANGELOZZI Massimo
77
 
ATLETICA CHIETI
14.33
 
 
 
 
12
BERDINI Giorgio
79
 
C.S. AERONAUTICA
14.35
 
 
 
 
13
ALTERIO Andrea
73
 
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
14.36
 
 
 
 
14
ROCCATI Christian
79
 
A.A.A. GENOVA
14.57
 
 
 
 
15
CEGLIE Luca
79
 
CUS BARI
14.69
 
 
 
 
16
PETRONCINI Alessandro
65
 
ATL IMOLA SACMI AVIS
14.70
 
 
 
 
17
MAFFEIS Marco
73
 
TOSCANA ATLETICA GENSAN
14.72
 
 
 
 
18
PERONI Nicola
81
 
ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E L
14.95
 
 
 
 
 
 



4OO m OSTACOLI - Uomini

Qualificazioni

 

WR/RM 46.78
ER/RE 47.37
IR/RI 47.72

Classifica ufficiale

Batteria 1

 

1
AGRILLO Corrado
74
 
ATL RICCARDI MILANO
51.79
 
Q
 
 
2
GALVANINI Tommaso
78
 
I.C. "M. BENTEGODI"
51.82
 
Q
 
 
3
OTTOZ Patrick
71
 
C.S. FORESTALE
52.39
 
Q
 
 
4
FRANCIOSI Enzo
70
 
CUS FERRARA
52.56
 
q
 
 
5
DAMBRUOSO Carlo
79
 
ATL CARREFOUR MARCON
52.97
 
 
 
 
6
SAVI Stefano
80
 
C.S. AERONAUTICA
53.29
 
 
 
 

Batteria 2

 

1
OTTOZ Laurent
70
 
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
49.78
 
Q
 
 
2
CITTERIO Claudio
79
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
51.77
 
Q
 
 
3
CREPAZ Markus
81
 
SSV BRUNICO VOLKSBANK
52.05
 
Q
 
 
4
CRINO' Fabrizio
74
 
ATHLETIC CLUB 96
52.48
 
q
 
 
5
PINI Lorenzo
81
 
PRO SESTO ATLETICA
52.91
 
 
 
 
6
BARBON Lorenzo
73
 
S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER
53.11
 
 
 
 

Riepilogo

 

1
OTTOZ Laurent
70
 
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
49.78
 
Q
 
 
2
CITTERIO Claudio
79
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
51.77
 
Q
 
 
3
AGRILLO Corrado
74
 
ATL RICCARDI MILANO
51.79
 
Q
 
 
4
GALVANINI Tommaso
78
 
I.C. "M. BENTEGODI"
51.82
 
Q
 
 
5
CREPAZ Markus
81
 
SSV BRUNICO VOLKSBANK
52.05
 
Q
 
 
6
OTTOZ Patrick
71
 
C.S. FORESTALE
52.39
 
Q
 
 
7
CRINO' Fabrizio
74
 
ATHLETIC CLUB 96
52.48
 
q
 
 
8
FRANCIOSI Enzo
70
 
CUS FERRARA
52.56
 
q
 
 
9
PINI Lorenzo
81
 
PRO SESTO ATLETICA
52.91
 
 
 
 
10
DAMBRUOSO Carlo
79
 
ATL CARREFOUR MARCON
52.97
 
 
 
 
11
BARBON Lorenzo
73
 
S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER
53.11
 
 
 
 
12
SAVI Stefano
80
 
C.S. AERONAUTICA
53.29
 
 
 
 



4OO m - Uomini

Qualificazioni

 

WR/RM 43.18
ER/RE 44.33
IR/RI 45.26

Classifica ufficiale

Batteria 1

 

1
GROFF Walter
74
 
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
46.77
 
Q
 
 
2
GINI Leonardo
78
 
PIXAR ATLETICA LIVORNO
46.96
 
q
 
 
3
GIORGI Alessandro
77
 
C.S. AERONAUTICA
47.45
 
 
 
 
4
NERVI Fabio
77
 
CUS TORINO ASICS
48.03
 
 
 
 
5
GILBERTO Daniele
82
 
A.S. LIB SOLARINO
48.49
 
 
 
 
6
VALLET Edoardo
77
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
48.85
 
 
 
 
7
MARIANI Alessandro
79
 
ATL RICCARDI MILANO
50.18
 
 
 
 

Batteria 2

 

1
BARBERI Andrea
79
 
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
46.77
 
Q
 
 
2
REINA Filippo Michele
77
 
C.S. AERONAUTICA
47.20
 
q
 
 
3
SANNA Pierpaolo
80
 
CUS CAGLIARI
47.38
 
 
 
 
4
FUCCILLO Lucio
79
 
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
47.45
 
 
 
 
5
PIROVANO Walter
75
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
47.71
 
 
 
 
6
PAGLIARA Pietro
73
 
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
48.02
 
 
 
 
7
PINTADU Alessandro
76
 
CUS TORINO ASICS
48.75
 
 
 
 

Batteria 3

 

1
BAGATTINI Fabio
78
 
EASY SPEED 2000
46.72
 
Q
 
 
2
GALLETTI Luca
80
 
G.S. CARABINIERI
46.96
 
q
 
 
3
CUNDO' Francesco
74
 
SNAM
47.42
 
 
 
 
4
MENICOCCI Luca
80
 
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
47.43
 
 
 
 
5
MALITO Raffaele
70
 
CUS PALERMO
48.05
 
 
 
 
6
BRACCIALI Alessandro
76
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
48.52
 
 
 
 
7
GRANDO Michele
70
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
48.71
 
 
 
 

Batteria 4

 

1
SABER Ashraf
73
 
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
47.11
 
Q
 
 
2
SARACENI Enrico Giorgio
64
 
ATL RICCARDI MILANO
47.25
 
q
 
 
3
AGUZZI Stefano
81
 
C.S. AERONAUTICA
47.84
 
 
 
 
4
VALCI Maximilian
77
 
ATL CA.RI. GORIZIA
48.16
 
 
 
 
5
MURRONI Nicola
77
 
CUS SASSARI
48.18
 
 
 
 
6
SCHUTZMANN Stefano
78
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
48.23
 
 
 
 

Riepilogo

 

1
BAGATTINI Fabio
78
 
EASY SPEED 2000
46.72
 
Q
 
 
2
GROFF Walter
74
 
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
46.77
 
Q
 
 
2
BARBERI Andrea
79
 
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
46.77
 
Q
 
 
4
GINI Leonardo
78
 
PIXAR ATLETICA LIVORNO
46.96
 
q
 
 
4
GALLETTI Luca
80
 
G.S. CARABINIERI
46.96
 
q
 
 
6
SABER Ashraf
73
 
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
47.11
 
Q
 
 
7
REINA Filippo Michele
77
 
C.S. AERONAUTICA
47.20
 
q
 
 
8
SARACENI Enrico Giorgio
64
 
ATL RICCARDI MILANO
47.25
 
q
 
 
9
SANNA Pierpaolo
80
 
CUS CAGLIARI
47.38
 
 
 
 
10
CUNDO' Francesco
74
 
SNAM
47.42
 
 
 
 
11
MENICOCCI Luca
80
 
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
47.43
 
 
 
 
12
GIORGI Alessandro
77
 
C.S. AERONAUTICA
47.45
 
 
 
 
12
FUCCILLO Lucio
79
 
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
47.45
 
 
 
 
14
PIROVANO Walter
75
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
47.71
 
 
 
 
15
AGUZZI Stefano
81
 
C.S. AERONAUTICA
47.84
 
 
 
 
16
PAGLIARA Pietro
73
 
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
48.02
 
 
 
 
17
NERVI Fabio
77
 
CUS TORINO ASICS
48.03
 
 
 
 
18
MALITO Raffaele
70
 
CUS PALERMO
48.05
 
 
 
 
19
VALCI Maximilian
77
 
ATL CA.RI. GORIZIA
48.16
 
 
 
 
20
MURRONI Nicola
77
 
CUS SASSARI
48.18
 
 
 
 
21
SCHUTZMANN Stefano
78
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
48.23
 
 
 
 
22
GILBERTO Daniele
82
 
A.S. LIB SOLARINO
48.49
 
 
 
 
23
BRACCIALI Alessandro
76
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
48.52
 
 
 
 
24
GRANDO Michele
70
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
48.71
 
 
 
 
25
PINTADU Alessandro
76
 
CUS TORINO ASICS
48.75
 
 
 
 
26
VALLET Edoardo
77
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
48.85
 
 
 
 
27
MARIANI Alessandro
79
 
ATL RICCARDI MILANO
50.18
 
 
 
 



1OO m - Uomini

Qualificazioni

 

WR/RM 9.79
ER/RE 9.87
IR/RI 10.01

Classifica ufficiale

Batteria 1 - (Vento: -0.9 m/s)

 

1
RABINO Andrea
78
 
G.S. CARABINIERI
10.53
 
Q
 
 
2
CHECCUCCI Maurizio
74
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
10.66
 
Q
 
 
3
GERMANO Lorenzo
75
 
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
10.68
 
 
 
 
4
CHIAPPERINI Paolo
69
 
ATL RICCARDI MILANO
10.76
 
 
 
 
5
DI GREGORIO Emanuele
80
 
C.S. AERONAUTICA
10.82
 
 
 
 
6
MARE' Simone
81
 
A. SPORT ATLETICA
10.93
 
 
 
 
7
BARONE Gaetano
81
 
CUS BARI
11.16
 
 
 
 

Batteria 2 - (Vento: 0.0 m/s)

 

1
SIMONI Luca
77
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
10.53
 
Q
 
 
2
COLOMBO Andrea
74
 
SNAM
10.54
 
Q
 
 
3
TEGLIELLI Stefano
78
 
C.S. AERONAUTICA
10.58
 
q
 
 
4
BELLOTTO Stefano
69
 
G.S. CARABINIERI
10.64
 
q
 
 
5
DENTALI Massimiliano
80
 
G.S. NYLSTAR
10.66
 
 
 
 
6
ALAIMO Aldo Marco
76
 
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
10.81
 
 
 
 
7
CELLARIO Stefano
72
 
REGGIO EVENT'S
10.87
 
 
 
 

Batteria 3 - (Vento: -1.0 m/s)

 

1
SCUDERI Francesco
77
 
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
10.51
 
Q
 
 
2
VERDECCHIA Luca
78
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
10.63
 
Q
 
 
3
MORBIDELLI Giorgio
74
 
C.S. FORESTALE
10.68
 
 
 
 
4
MANGIALARDI Raffaele
73
 
CUS BARI
10.88
 
 
 
 
5
TURRI Mirko
81
 
C.S. AERONAUTICA
10.94
 
 
 
 
6
MARCIANO' Carlo
77
 
CUS PALERMO
11.00
 
 
 
 
 

Riepilogo

 

1
SCUDERI Francesco
77
 
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
10.51
 
Q
 
 
2
RABINO Andrea
78
 
G.S. CARABINIERI
10.53
 
Q
 
 
2
SIMONI Luca
77
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
10.53
 
Q
 
 
4
COLOMBO Andrea
74
 
SNAM
10.54
 
Q
 
 
5
TEGLIELLI Stefano
78
 
C.S. AERONAUTICA
10.58
 
q
 
 
6
VERDECCHIA Luca
78
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
10.63
 
Q
 
 
7
BELLOTTO Stefano
69
 
G.S. CARABINIERI
10.64
 
q
 
 
8
CHECCUCCI Maurizio
74
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
10.66
 
Q
 
 
8
DENTALI Massimiliano
80
 
G.S. NYLSTAR
10.66
 
 
 
 
10
GERMANO Lorenzo
75
 
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
10.68
 
 
 
 
10
MORBIDELLI Giorgio
74
 
C.S. FORESTALE
10.68
 
 
 
 
12
CHIAPPERINI Paolo
69
 
ATL RICCARDI MILANO
10.76
 
 
 
 
13
ALAIMO Aldo Marco
76
 
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
10.81
 
 
 
 
14
DI GREGORIO Emanuele
80
 
C.S. AERONAUTICA
10.82
 
 
 
 
15
CELLARIO Stefano
72
 
REGGIO EVENT'S
10.87
 
 
 
 
16
MANGIALARDI Raffaele
73
 
CUS BARI
10.88
 
 
 
 
17
MARE' Simone
81
 
A. SPORT ATLETICA
10.93
 
 
 
 
18
TURRI Mirko
81
 
C.S. AERONAUTICA
10.94
 
 
 
 
19
MARCIANO' Carlo
77
 
CUS PALERMO
11.00
 
 
 
 
20
BARONE Gaetano
81
 
CUS BARI
11.16
 
 
 
 
 



SALTO CON L'ASTA - Uomini

WR/RM 6.14A
ER/RE 6.14A
IR/RI 5.75

Classifica ufficiale

 

1
SCOTTI Ruben
76
 
ATL BERGAMO 1959
5.40
 
 
8.0
 
2
PIZZOLATO Fabio
75
 
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
5.40
 
 
7.0
 
3
GIANNINI Andrea
76
 
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
5.30
 
 
6.0
 
4
REINSTADLER Stefan
78
 
G.S. CARABINIERI
5.30
 
 
5.0
 
5
ALLEVI Massimo
69
 
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
5.20
 
 
4.0
 
6
GIBILISCO Giuseppe
79
 
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
5.20
 
 
3.0
 
7
BEFANI Giacomo
70
 
ATL RICCARDI MILANO
5.20
 
 
2.0
 
8
TRONCA Nicola
78
 
ATL LIBERTAS FIRENZE
5.00
 
 
0.5
 
8
ANDREINI Fulvio
67
 
POL LIB CATANIA
5.00
 
 
0.5
 
10
CREPAZ Felix
80
 
SSV BRUNICO VOLKSBANK
5.00
 
 
0.5
 
10
RUBBIANI Matteo
78
 
A.S. LA FRATELLANZA
5.00
 
 
0.5
 
12
BRESSAN Davide
75
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
5.00
 
 
 
 
13
D'ORIO Sergio
78
 
POL A.P.B. BAGHERIA
4.80
 
 
 
 
 
 



LANCIO DEL DISCO - Uomini

WR/RM 74.08
ER/RE 74.08
IR/RI 67.62

Classifica ufficiale

 

1
FORTUNA Diego
68
 
G.S. CARABINIERI
61.72
 
 
8.0
 
2
LOMATER Stefano
74
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
58.30
 
 
7.0
 
3
ANDREI Cristiano
73
 
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
56.88
 
 
6.0
 
4
ZERBINI Luciano
60
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
55.14
 
 
5.0
 
5
PANZARIN Alberto
66
 
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
54.75
 
 
4.0
 
6
NICOLETTI Andrea
79
 
C.S. AERONAUTICA
54.21
 
 
3.0
 
7
SBROGIO' Simone
74
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
53.90
 
 
2.0
 
8
BARBOLINI Fabio
72
 
C.S. FORESTALE
53.87
 
 
1.0
 
9
PARACCIANI Riccardo
73
 
C.S. FORESTALE
50.49
 
 
 
 
10
KIRCHLER Hannes
78
 
G.S. CARABINIERI
50.41
 
 
 
 
11
CADORE Adriano
76
 
C.S. AERONAUTICA
48.40
 
 
 
 



11O m OSTACOLI - Uomini

Finale

 

WR/RM 12.91
ER/RE 12.91
IR/RI 13.42

Classifica ufficiale

- (Vento: -1.2 m/s)

 

1
PIZZOLI Emiliano
74
 
G.S. CARABINIERI
13.78
 
 
8.0
 
2
DE SANCTIS Antonio
72
 
ATL RICCARDI MILANO
14.01
 
 
7.0
 
3
PUTIGNANI Andrea
70
 
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
14.05
 
 
6.0
 
4
COMENCINI Nicola
78
 
I.C. "M. BENTEGODI"
14.16
 
 
5.0
 
5
GIOVANNELLI Luca
75
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
14.17
 
 
4.0
 
6
FAVARO Devis
72
 
C.S. FORESTALE
14.26
 
 
3.0
 
7
GASPERINI Daniele
81
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
14.33
 
 
2.0
 
8
MACCARONE Gabriele
69
 
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
14.37
 
 
1.0
 



1OO m - Uomini

Finale

 

WR/RM 9.79
ER/RE 9.87
IR/RI 10.01

Classifica ufficiale

- (Vento: -1.7 m/s)

 

1
SCUDERI Francesco
77
 
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
10.32
 
 
8.0
 
2
RABINO Andrea
78
 
G.S. CARABINIERI
10.38
 
 
7.0
 
3
CHECCUCCI Maurizio
74
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
10.55
 
 
6.0
 
4
BELLOTTO Stefano
69
 
G.S. CARABINIERI
10.58
 
 
5.0
 
5
VERDECCHIA Luca
78
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
10.61
 
 
4.0
 
6
SIMONI Luca
77
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
10.63
 
 
3.0
 
7
TEGLIELLI Stefano
78
 
C.S. AERONAUTICA
10.67
 
 
2.0
 
 



MARCIA 1OOOOm - Uomini

IR/RI 38'38.0

Classifica ufficiale

 

1
DIDONI Michele
74
 
G.S. CARABINIERI
41'17.48
 
 
8.0
 
2
LANG Enrico
72
 
C.S. FORESTALE
41'28.18
 
 
7.0
 
3
MANFREDINI Andrea
78
 
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
41'42.23
 
 
6.0
 
4
CAFAGNA Diego
75
 
G.S. CARABINIERI
43'14.72
 
 
5.0
 
5
TROMBETTI Gian Luca
77
 
S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER
43'27.08
 
 
4.0
 
6
PRIVITERA Dario
79
 
C.S. AERONAUTICA
43'40.25
 
 
3.0
 
7
DE SANTIS Tiziano
81
 
G.S. CARABINIERI
43'42.25
 
 
2.0
 
8
BIANCHI Paolo
70
 
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
45'20.12
 
 
1.0
 
 



SALTO IN LUNGO - Uomini

WR/RM 8.95
ER/RE 8.86A
IR/RI 8.43

Classifica ufficiale

 

1
TRENTIN Nicola
74
 
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
7.88
 
 
8.0
 
2
RIMOLDI Alessio
76
 
G.S. CARABINIERI
7.83
 
 
7.0
 
3
CAMPUS Milko
69
 
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
7.63
 
 
6.0
 
4
D'APOLITO Giacomo
71
 
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
7.58
 
 
5.0
 
5
BALDI Andrea
70
 
C.S. FORESTALE
7.50
 
 
4.0
 
6
IUCOLANO Ferdinando
80
 
CUS PALERMO
7.49
 
 
3.0
 
7
AGRESTI Francesco
77
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
7.45
 
 
2.0
 
8
MERLINO Nino
68
 
ATL SANGIORGESE
7.45
 
 
1.0
 
9
DACASTELLO Stefano
80
 
C.S. AERONAUTICA
7.36
 
 
 
 
10
FRINOLLI PUZZILLI Bruno
68
 
S.G. AMSICORA
7.28
 
 
 
 
11
BOSCHIERO Diego
76
 
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
7.28
 
 
 
 
12
TARI' Stefano
71
 
ATL SUD PUGLIA BRINDISI
7.26
 
 
 
 
13
MANGANI Leandro
74
 
ATL LIBERTAS FIRENZE
7.14
 
 
 
 
14
RECHICHI Orazio
76
 
LIB CLUB CATANIA
7.08
 
 
 
 
15
GOBBI Francesco
81
 
C.S. AERONAUTICA
6.94
 
 
 
 



STAFFETTA 4 x 1OO - Uomini

WR/RM 37.40
ER/RE 37.73
IR/RI 38.14

Classifica ufficiale

Serie 1

 

G.S. NYLSTAR
 
41.36
 
 
3.0
 
CUS PADOVA
 
41.69
 
 
2.0
 
ATL LECCO COLOMBO
 
41.78
 
 
1.0
 
MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI
 
41.99
 
 
 
 
CUS SASSARI
 
42.70
 
 
 
 
 

Serie 2

 

C.S. AERONAUTICA
 
39.43
 
 
8.0
 
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
 
39.59
 
 
7.0
 
G.S. CARABINIERI
 
39.88
 
 
6.0
 
CUS BARI
 
40.92
 
 
5.0
 
SNAM
 
41.00
 
 
4.0
 
LIB.S.CLUB CATANIA
 
42.46
 
 
 
 

Riepilogo

 

C.S. AERONAUTICA
 
39.43
 
 
8.0
 
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
 
39.59
 
 
7.0
 
G.S. CARABINIERI
 
39.88
 
 
6.0
 
CUS BARI
 
40.92
 
 
5.0
 
SNAM
 
41.00
 
 
4.0
 
G.S. NYLSTAR
 
41.36
 
 
3.0
 
CUS PADOVA
 
41.69
 
 
2.0
 
ATL LECCO COLOMBO
 
41.78
 
 
1.0
 
MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI
 
41.99
 
 
 
 
LIB.S.CLUB CATANIA
 
42.46
 
 
 
 
CUS SASSARI
 
42.70
 
 
 
 
 



Catania - Stadio Comunale Cibali - 7-8 Luglio 2001

5OOO m - Uomini

 

WR/RM 12'39.3
ER/RE 12'49.7
IR/RI 13'05.5

Classifica ufficiale

 

1
VINCENTI Salvatore
72
 
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
13'55.64
 
 
8.0
 
2
ZANON Simone
75
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
13'56.96
 
 
7.0
 
3
CESARI Fabio
77
 
G.S. CARABINIERI
14'00.47
 
 
6.0
 
4
DAIDONE Rosario
74
 
CUS PALERMO
14'00.76
 
 
5.0
 
5
MODICA Vincenzo
71
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
14'02.72
 
 
4.0
 
6
LEONE Maurizio
73
 
G.S. CARABINIERI
14'15.85
 
 
3.0
 
7
BARTOLETTI STELLA Marco
78
 
ATL ENDAS MASC. CESENA
14'25.34
 
 
2.0
 
8
ARLATI Andrea
70
 
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
14'25.82
 
 
1.0
 
9
INGARGIOLA Francesco
73
 
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
14'30.24
 
 
 
 
10
PERTILE Ruggero
74
 
ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA
14'31.16
 
 
 
 
 



Donne

1OO m OSTACOLI - Donne

Qualificazioni

 

WR/RM 12.21
ER/RE 12.21
IR/RI 12.97

Classifica ufficiale

Batteria 1 - (Vento: +0.6 m/s)

 

1
MACCHIUT Margaret
74
 
SISPORT FIAT TO
13.43
 
Q
 
 
2
ARCIONI Flavia
77
 
C.S. FORESTALE
13.77
 
Q
 
 
3
GREGORI Gabriella
76
 
CUS TRIESTE
13.82
 
q
 
 
4
POGGI Sonia
79
 
CUS UNIVERSO BOLOGNA
13.90
 
 
 
 
5
MILAN Elena
71
 
CUS CARIPARMA
14.50
 
 
 
 
6
BETTINI Elisa
82
 
SNAM
14.53
 
 
 
 
7
FEDATO Elisa
82
 
ATL IND. CONEGLIANO
14.87
 
 
 
 

Batteria 2 - (Vento: +0.7 m/s)

 

1
PANNO Barbara
75
 
POL EUROPA CAPACI
13.52
 
Q
 
 
2
D'AGOSTINO Emanuela
73
 
SAI ASSICURAPROGETTO
13.78
 
Q
 
 
3
BONIFAZI Chiara
80
 
ATL AVIS MACERATA
13.85
 
q
 
 
4
CATTANEO Micol
82
 
ATL ROVELLASCA
14.05
 
 
 
 
5
CHIARA Elena
75
 
SNAM
14.17
 
 
 
 
6
BETTONI Diana
73
 
ATL TORVECA VIGEVANO
14.23
 
 
 
 
 

Batteria 3 - (Vento: +1.3 m/s)

 

1
PREVITALI Sabrina
75
 
PRO SESTO ATLETICA
13.64
 
Q
 
 
2
NICOLUSSI Margherita
76
 
C.S. FORESTALE
13.76
 
Q
 
 
3
MASINI Ilaria
78
 
CUS GENOVA
13.91
 
 
 
 
4
BARANI Erica
74
 
SNAM
14.04
 
 
 
 
5
MARCONI Daniela
77
 
CUS UNIVERSO BOLOGNA
14.46
 
 
 
 
6
TOFFETTI Marcella
78
 
ATL FANFULLA LODIGIANA
14.53
 
 
 
 
7
DA RIN Chiara
83
 
CUS PADOVA
14.66
 
 
 
 

Riepilogo

 

1
MACCHIUT Margaret
74
 
SISPORT FIAT TO
13.43
 
Q
 
 
2
PANNO Barbara
75
 
POL EUROPA CAPACI
13.52
 
Q
 
 
3
PREVITALI Sabrina
75
 
PRO SESTO ATLETICA
13.64
 
Q
 
 
4
NICOLUSSI Margherita
76
 
C.S. FORESTALE
13.76
 
Q
 
 
5
ARCIONI Flavia
77
 
C.S. FORESTALE
13.77
 
Q
 
 
6
D'AGOSTINO Emanuela
73
 
SAI ASSICURAPROGETTO
13.78
 
Q
 
 
7
GREGORI Gabriella
76
 
CUS TRIESTE
13.82
 
q
 
 
8
BONIFAZI Chiara
80
 
ATL AVIS MACERATA
13.85
 
q
 
 
9
POGGI Sonia
79
 
CUS UNIVERSO BOLOGNA
13.90
 
 
 
 
10
MASINI Ilaria
78
 
CUS GENOVA
13.91
 
 
 
 
11
BARANI Erica
74
 
SNAM
14.04
 
 
 
 
12
CATTANEO Micol
82
 
ATL ROVELLASCA
14.05
 
 
 
 
13
CHIARA Elena
75
 
SNAM
14.17
 
 
 
 
14
BETTONI Diana
73
 
ATL TORVECA VIGEVANO
14.23
 
 
 
 
15
MARCONI Daniela
77
 
CUS UNIVERSO BOLOGNA
14.46
 
 
 
 
16
MILAN Elena
71
 
CUS CARIPARMA
14.50
 
 
 
 
17
BETTINI Elisa
82
 
SNAM
14.53
 
 
 
 
17
TOFFETTI Marcella
78
 
ATL FANFULLA LODIGIANA
14.53
 
 
 
 
19
DA RIN Chiara
83
 
CUS PADOVA
14.66
 
 
 
 
20
FEDATO Elisa
82
 
ATL IND. CONEGLIANO
14.87
 
 
 
 
 



4OO m OSTACOLI - Donne

Qualificazioni

 

WR/RM 52.61
ER/RE 52.74
IR/RI 55.10

Classifica ufficiale

Batteria 1

 

1
ROCCO Lara
75
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
59.61
 
Q
 
 
2
BAGGIOLINI Emanuela
72
 
N. ATL VARESE
1'00.01
 
Q
 
 
3
RONDONI Elisa
78
 
CUS FIRENZE CA.RI.FI.
1'00.30
 
Q
 
 
4
PALOMBINI Vanessa
70
 
PRO SESTO ATLETICA
1'00.35
 
q
 
 
5
VARESI Ilaria
80
 
CUS UNIVERSO BOLOGNA
1'01.92
 
 
 
 
6
BOFFELLI Valentina
78
 
C.S. FORESTALE
1'02.89
 
 
 
 
7
FONTANA Loredana
71
 
G.S. ATL 2000
1'03.02
 
 
 
 
 

Batteria 2

 

1
NIEDERSTAETTER Monika
74
 
C.S. FORESTALE
1'00.03
 
Q
 
 
2
CECCARELLI Benedetta
80
 
SAI ASSICURAPROGETTO
1'00.50
 
Q
 
 
3
DAMIANI Lara
81
 
ATL AVIS MACERATA
1'01.19
 
Q
 
 
4
VALENTE Aida
78
 
ATL VICENTINA
1'01.48
 
q
 
 
5
HALLER Petra
77
 
CUS CAGLIARI
1'01.56
 
 
 
 
6
PATERI Marianna
82
 
S.G. AMSICORA
1'02.00
 
 
 
 
7
BELLO Barbara
79
 
G.S. ATL 2000
1'02.68
 
 
 
 
8
SCIUTO Manuela
82
 
POL EUROPA JUNIOR
1'02.69
 
 
 
 

Riepilogo

 

1
ROCCO Lara
75
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
59.61
 
Q
 
 
2
BAGGIOLINI Emanuela
72
 
N. ATL VARESE
1'00.01
 
Q
 
 
3
NIEDERSTAETTER Monika
74
 
C.S. FORESTALE
1'00.03
 
Q
 
 
4
RONDONI Elisa
78
 
CUS FIRENZE CA.RI.FI.
1'00.30
 
Q
 
 
5
PALOMBINI Vanessa
70
 
PRO SESTO ATLETICA
1'00.35
 
q
 
 
6
CECCARELLI Benedetta
80
 
SAI ASSICURAPROGETTO
1'00.50
 
Q
 
 
7
DAMIANI Lara
81
 
ATL AVIS MACERATA
1'01.19
 
Q
 
 
8
VALENTE Aida
78
 
ATL VICENTINA
1'01.48
 
q
 
 
9
HALLER Petra
77
 
CUS CAGLIARI
1'01.56
 
 
 
 
10
VARESI Ilaria
80
 
CUS UNIVERSO BOLOGNA
1'01.92
 
 
 
 
11
PATERI Marianna
82
 
S.G. AMSICORA
1'02.00
 
 
 
 
12
BELLO Barbara
79
 
G.S. ATL 2000
1'02.68
 
 
 
 
13
SCIUTO Manuela
82
 
POL EUROPA JUNIOR
1'02.69
 
 
 
 
14
BOFFELLI Valentina
78
 
C.S. FORESTALE
1'02.89
 
 
 
 
15
FONTANA Loredana
71
 
G.S. ATL 2000
1'03.02
 
 
 
 
 



 

4OO m - Donne

Qualificazioni

 

WR/RM 47.60
ER/RE 47.60
IR/RI 51.31

Classifica ufficiale

Batteria 1

 

1
GRAGLIA Daniela
76
 
SAI ASSICURAPROGETTO
54.05
 
Q
 
 
2
PIRODDI Fabiola
69
 
SNAM
54.40
 
Q
 
 
3
ELLECOSTA Ursula
83
 
SSV BRUNICO VOLKSBANK
54.67
 
Q
 
 
4
BALLABENI Stefania
79
 
CUS UNIVERSO BOLOGNA
55.14
 
q
 
 
5
OSSOLA Cristina
79
 
CUS TORINO ASICS
55.89
 
 
 
 
6
FINESSO Alessandra
82
 
ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA
56.26
 
 
 
 
7
BIGNAMI Tiziana
72
 
CUS CARIPARMA
56.87
 
 
 
 
8
FAEDDA Donatella
77
 
CUS CAGLIARI
57.68
 
 
 
 

Batteria 2

 

1
RODRIGUEZ BALMACEDA Nerel
78
 
SNAM
53.48
 
Q
 
 
2
SCHUTZMANN Maria Teresa
79
 
CUS CAGLIARI
54.22
 
Q
 
 
3
APOLLONIO Maria Elena
76
 
CUS CARIPARMA
54.81
 
Q
 
 
4
MERLO Manuela
76
 
ATL TORVECA VIGEVANO
54.91
 
q
 
 
5
ORFEI Sonia Assunta
79
 
GS ATL OLBIA
55.17
 
 
 
 
6
FRANCHINO Silvana
77
 
CUS TORINO ASICS
56.40
 
 
 
 
7
LUNGHI Giulia
83
 
ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FI
57.47
 
 
 
 

Riepilogo

 

1
RODRIGUEZ BALMACEDA Nerel
78
 
SNAM
53.48
 
Q
 
 
2
GRAGLIA Daniela
76
 
SAI ASSICURAPROGETTO
54.05
 
Q
 
 
3
SCHUTZMANN Maria Teresa
79
 
CUS CAGLIARI
54.22
 
Q
 
 
4
PIRODDI Fabiola
69
 
SNAM
54.40
 
Q
 
 
5
ELLECOSTA Ursula
83
 
SSV BRUNICO VOLKSBANK
54.67
 
Q
 
 
6
APOLLONIO Maria Elena
76
 
CUS CARIPARMA
54.81
 
Q
 
 
7
MERLO Manuela
76
 
ATL TORVECA VIGEVANO
54.91
 
q
 
 
8
BALLABENI Stefania
79
 
CUS UNIVERSO BOLOGNA
55.14
 
q
 
 
9
ORFEI Sonia Assunta
79
 
GS ATL OLBIA
55.17
 
 
 
 
10
OSSOLA Cristina
79
 
CUS TORINO ASICS
55.89
 
 
 
 
11
FINESSO Alessandra
82
 
ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA
56.26
 
 
 
 
12
FRANCHINO Silvana
77
 
CUS TORINO ASICS
56.40
 
 
 
 
13
BIGNAMI Tiziana
72
 
CUS CARIPARMA
56.87
 
 
 
 
14
LUNGHI Giulia
83
 
ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FI
57.47
 
 
 
 
15
FAEDDA Donatella
77
 
CUS CAGLIARI
57.68
 
 
 
 



1OO m - Donne

Qualificazioni

 

WR/RM 10.49
ER/RE 10.73
IR/RI 11.14

Classifica ufficiale

Batteria 1 - (Vento: -0.5 m/s)

 

1
BELLANOVA Daniela
76
 
SAI ASSICURAPROGETTO
11.75
 
Q
 
 
2
MORANA Leonarda
82
 
POL EUROPA JUNIOR
11.97
 
Q
 
 
3
PANZARINO Maria Luigia
71
 
C.S. FORESTALE
11.98
 
q
 
 
4
SORDELLI Elena
76
 
SNAM
12.01
 
q
 
 
5
DI LUZIO Daniela
79
 
G.S. ATL 2000
12.19
 
 
 
 
6
KUPA Cornelia
79
 
SSV BRUNICO VOLKSBANK
12.21
 
 
 
 

Batteria 2 - (Vento: 0.0 m/s)

 

1
LEVORATO Manuela
77
 
SNAM
11.54
 
Q
 
 
2
PISTONE Anita
76
 
SAI ASSICURAPROGETTO
11.64
 
Q
 
 
3
MAGGIO Marissa
69
 
G.S. ATL 2000
12.23
 
 
 
 
4
BERTI Alessia
83
 
ATL VIRTUS C. R. LUCCA
12.24
 
 
 
 
5
CAPRIATA Elena
80
 
ATL ALESSANDRIA
12.25
 
 
 
 
6
FERRANTE Stefania
79
 
CUS PALERMO
12.28
 
 
 
 
7
BATTINI Sara
78
 
A.S. ROMA ATL LEGGERA
12.35
 
 
 
 

Batteria 3 - (Vento: -0.8 m/s)

 

1
COLA Francesca
73
 
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
11.88
 
Q
 
 
2
BOTTO Sara
80
 
SISPORT FIAT TO
11.90
 
Q
 
 
3
COSOLO Fabiana
76
 
CUS UNIVERSO BOLOGNA
12.17
 
 
 
 
4
SIGHELE Ilaria
77
 
U.S. QUERCIA MARSILLI
12.18
 
 
 
 
5
LO RUSSO Simona
71
 
SAI ASSICURAPROGETTO
12.29
 
 
 
 
6
SCOZZOLA Floriana
74
 
CUS PALERMO
12.45
 
 
 
 

Riepilogo

 

1
LEVORATO Manuela
77
 
SNAM
11.54
 
Q
 
 
2
PISTONE Anita
76
 
SAI ASSICURAPROGETTO
11.64
 
Q
 
 
3
BELLANOVA Daniela
76
 
SAI ASSICURAPROGETTO
11.75
 
Q
 
 
4
COLA Francesca
73
 
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
11.88
 
Q
 
 
5
BOTTO Sara
80
 
SISPORT FIAT TO
11.90
 
Q
 
 
6
MORANA Leonarda
82
 
POL EUROPA JUNIOR
11.97
 
Q
 
 
7
PANZARINO Maria Luigia
71
 
C.S. FORESTALE
11.98
 
q
 
 
8
SORDELLI Elena
76
 
SNAM
12.01
 
q
 
 
9
COSOLO Fabiana
76
 
CUS UNIVERSO BOLOGNA
12.17
 
 
 
 
10
SIGHELE Ilaria
77
 
U.S. QUERCIA MARSILLI
12.18
 
 
 
 
11
DI LUZIO Daniela
79
 
G.S. ATL 2000
12.19
 
 
 
 
12
KUPA Cornelia
79
 
SSV BRUNICO VOLKSBANK
12.21
 
 
 
 
13
MAGGIO Marissa
69
 
G.S. ATL 2000
12.23
 
 
 
 
14
BERTI Alessia
83
 
ATL VIRTUS C. R. LUCCA
12.24
 
 
 
 
15
CAPRIATA Elena
80
 
ATL ALESSANDRIA
12.25
 
 
 
 
16
FERRANTE Stefania
79
 
CUS PALERMO
12.28
 
 
 
 
17
LO RUSSO Simona
71
 
SAI ASSICURAPROGETTO
12.29
 
 
 
 
18
BATTINI Sara
78
 
A.S. ROMA ATL LEGGERA
12.35
 
 
 
 
19
SCOZZOLA Floriana
74
 
CUS PALERMO
12.45
 
 
 
 



LANCIO DEL MARTELLO - Donne

WR/RM 76.07
ER/RE 76.07
IR/RI 67.62

Classifica ufficiale

 

1
BALASSINI Ester
77
 
CUS UNIVERSO BOLOGNA
67.00
 
 
8.0
 
2
TORAZZI Monica
71
 
G.S. ATL 2000
61.90
 
 
7.0
 
3
CLARETTI Clarissa
80
 
A. SPORT ATLETICA
58.47
 
 
6.0
 
4
ROZZINI Gloria
80
 
CUS MILANO
55.33
 
 
5.0
 
5
BERTINI Federica
81
 
ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FI
54.37
 
 
4.0
 
6
VIGANO' Elisa
78
 
S.G. COMENSE 1872
53.67
 
 
3.0
 
7
GASBARRO Francesca
79
 
ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA
52.35
 
 
2.0
 
8
FARINELLA Eleonora
81
 
CUS PALERMO
52.14
 
 
1.0
 
9
GUARNELLI Alessandra
76
 
C.S. FORESTALE
49.98
 
 
 
 
10
FRANCO Claudia
81
 
CUS TRIESTE
49.83
 
 
 
 
11
URLANDO Giulia
83
 
G.S. ATL 2000
49.49
 
 
 
 
12
NAVACCHIA Elena
83
 
SISPORT FIAT TORINO
49.34
 
 
 
 
13
FELICE Valeria
77
 
C.S. FORESTALE
49.16
 
 
 
 
14
MONTELPARE Maria Laura
82
 
ATL SANGIORGESE
48.12
 
 
 
 
15
MASCHIETTO Annarita
82
 
ATL IND. CONEGLIANO
46.86
 
 
 
 
16
MESSINA Vincenza Irene
80
 
POL A.P.B. BAGHERIA
45.65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 



SALTO IN ALTO - Donne

WR/RM 2.09
ER/RE 2.09
IR/RI 2.01

Classifica ufficiale

 

1
DI MARTINO Antonietta
78
 
CUS FIRENZE CA.RI.FI.
1.98
 
 
8.0
 
2
BETTOSO Sarah
80
 
POL STUD UDINESE
1.86
 
 
7.0
 
3
LAMERA Raffaella
83
 
ATL BERGAMO 1959
1.82
 
 
6.0
 
4
PAESOTTO Stefania
79
 
ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA
1.78
 
 
5.0
 
5
BOZZOLA Elisa
76
 
CUS UNIVERSO BOLOGNA
1.78
 
 
4.0
 
6
GIANNETTI Nadia
82
 
ATL SESTESE FEMMINILE
1.78
 
 
3.0
 
7
GALEOTTI Daniela
77
 
C.S. FORESTALE
1.76
 
 
2.0
 
8
BUGARINI Roberta
69
 
CUS CARIPARMA
1.76
 
 
1.0
 
9
BRAMBILLA Elena
83
 
SNAM
1.73
 
 
 
 
10
LUNDMARK Beatrice
80
 
S.G. COMENSE 1872
1.73
 
 
 
 



SALTO TRIPLO - Donne

WR/RM 15.50
ER/RE 15.50
IR/RI 14.65

Classifica ufficiale

 

1
BIONDINI Silvia
76
 
C.S. FORESTALE
14.15
 
 
8.0
 
2
MORONI M.Costanza
69
 
SISPORT FIAT TORINO
13.82
 
 
7.0
 
3
LAH Barbara
72
 
SNAM
13.81
 
 
6.0
 
4
GILARDONI Elena
75
 
PRO SESTO ATLETICA
13.63
 
 
5.0
 
5
LA MANTIA Simona
83
 
CUS PALERMO
13.51
 
 
4.0
 
6
CRESCI Federica
74
 
ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FI
13.46
 
 
3.0
 
7
GADDONI Erika
77
 
ATL IND. CONEGLIANO
12.94
 
 
2.0
 
8
CARLOTTO Francesca
77
 
CUS CARIPARMA
12.68
 
 
1.0
 
9
PIETROGRANDE Alessandra
78
 
ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA
12.39
 
 
 
 
10
MONTEMURRO Angela
73
 
GS PAMAR MATERA
12.15
 
 
 
 
11
APUZZO Alessia
77
 
A.S. ROMA ATL LEGGERA
12.13
 
 
 
 



LANCIO DEL PESO - Donne

WR/RM 22.63
ER/RE 22.63
IR/RI 18.81

Classifica ufficiale

 

1
LEGNANTE Assunta
78
 
SNAM
17.48
 
 
8.0
 
2
CHECCHI Cristiana
77
 
CUS UNIVERSO BOLOGNA
16.23
 
 
7.0
 
3
BORDIGNON Laura
81
 
CUS UNIVERSO BOLOGNA
15.66
 
 
6.0
 
4
ROSA Chiara
83
 
A.L.TORMENE/SANP PD
15.27
 
 
5.0
 
5
TRANCHINA Maria
68
 
CUS PALERMO
14.86
 
 
4.0
 
6
GOI Ilaria
77
 
ATL ALTO FRIULI
14.76
 
 
3.0
 
7
SAMPAOLESI Rossella
74
 
SAI ASSICURAPROGETTO
14.61
 
 
2.0
 
8
DE PALMA Stefania
74
 
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
14.36
 
 
1.0
 
9
CIABATTI Silvia
75
 
ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FI
14.28
 
 
 
 
10
SALVINI Anna
78
 
ATL CUS PISA
13.60
 
 
 
 
11
PERUZZO Silvia
77
 
ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA
13.32
 
 
 
 
12
FELICE Valeria
77
 
C.S. FORESTALE
12.78
 
 
 
 
13
DRAGO Daniela
79
 
SISPORT FIAT TORINO
12.71
 
 
 
 



1OO m OSTACOLI - Donne

Finale

 

WR/RM 12.21
ER/RE 12.21
IR/RI 12.97

Classifica ufficiale

Finale - (Vento: -0.7 m/s)

 

1
MACCHIUT Margaret
74
 
SISPORT FIAT TORINO
13.17
 
 
8.0
 
2
PREVITALI Sabrina
75
 
PRO SESTO ATLETICA
13.45
 
 
7.0
 
3
PANNO Barbara
75
 
POL EUROPA CAPACI
13.62
 
 
6.0
 
4
NICOLUSSI Margherita
76
 
C.S. FORESTALE
13.84
 
 
5.0
 
5
BONIFAZI Chiara
80
 
ATL AVIS MACERATA
13.86
 
 
4.0
 
6
ARCIONI Flavia
77
 
C.S. FORESTALE
13.89
 
 
3.0
 
7
D'AGOSTINO Emanuela
73
 
SAI ASSICURAPROGETTO
13.89
 
 
2.0
 
8
GREGORI Gabriella
76
 
CUS TRIESTE
13.91
 
 
1.0
 



1OO m - Donne

Finale

 

WR/RM 10.49
ER/RE 10.73
IR/RI 11.14

Classifica ufficiale

- (Vento: -0.6 m/s)

 

1
LEVORATO Manuela
77
 
SNAM
11.30
 
 
8.0
 
2
BELLANOVA Daniela
76
 
SAI ASSICURAPROGETTO
11.73
 
 
7.0
 
3
PISTONE Anita
76
 
SAI ASSICURAPROGETTO
11.77
 
 
6.0
 
4
COLA Francesca
73
 
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
11.77
 
 
5.0
 
5
BOTTO Sara
80
 
SISPORT FIAT TORINO
11.89
 
 
4.0
 
6
MORANA Leonarda
82
 
POL EUROPA JUNIOR
11.95
 
 
3.0
 
7
SORDELLI Elena
76
 
SNAM
11.99
 
 
2.0
 
8
PANZARINO Maria Luigia
71
 
C.S. FORESTALE
12.07
 
 
1.0
 



STAFFETTA 4 x 1OO - Donne

WR/RM 41.37
ER/RE 41.37
IR/RI 43.44

Classifica ufficiale

Serie 1

 

ATL AVIS MACERATA
 
46.89
 
 
3.0
 
PRO SESTO ATLETICA
 
47.26
 
 
1.0
 
ATL TORVECA VIGEVANO
 
47.46
 
 
 
 
A. SPORT ATLETICA FERMO
 
47.65
 
 
 
 
A.S. ROMA ATL LEGGERA
 
47.66
 
 
 
 
ATL SESTESE FEMMINILE
 
48.45
 
 
 
 
ATL BERGAMO 1959
 
48.69
 
 
 
 

Serie 2

 

SAI ASSICURAPROGETTO
 
45.18
 
 
8.0
 
SISPORT FIAT TORINO
 
46.20
 
 
7.0